Friday, March 14, 2014

Abhay Deol Biography

Abhay Deol (Mirza Abhay Deol Ali)



Birthdate : March 15, 1976

Age : 37

Birthpalce : Mumbai

Birth Name : Abhay Singh Deol

Fathers'Name : Ajit Singh Deol

Mother's Name :Usha Deol

Brother/s :Dharmendra'

Sister/s : Esha Deol,Ahana Deol

Children/s : N/A

Occupation : Actor, Producer, Singer

Height : 1.85 m

Spouse :N/A

Awards : N/A

Famous Films :  Honeymoon Travels Pvt. Ltd. ,Oye Lucky! Lucky Oye ,Dev.D , Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara , Raanjhanaa

Famous T.V Shows : N/A

T.V Adds : N/A

"Abhay Deol" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Abhay Deol Biography, Abhay Deol Bibliography, Abhay Deol life history, Aamir Khan  films, Abhay Deol Details, Abhay Deol Best movies, Abhay Deol birth detail, Abhay Deol date of birth, Abhay Deol image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.