Friday, March 14, 2014

Adithya Biography


Birthdate : April 6, 1974

Age :39

Birthpalce :Mumbai

Birth Name : Adithya Menon

Fathers'Name :Shekhar Suman

Mother's Name : Alka Suman

Brother/s :N/A

Sister/s : N/A

Children/s :N/A

Occupation : N/A

Height :1.93 m

Spouse : N/A

Awards :N/A

Albums : N/A

Famous Films : Anjaneya ,Vamanapuram Bus Route ,Wanted ,Bus Conductor ,Daas ,Pachakuthira

Famous T.V Shows : N/A

T.V Adds : N/A
"Adithya " is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Adithya  Biography, Adithya  Bibliography, Adithya  life history, Adhyayan Sumanfilms, Adithya  Details,

Adithya  Best movies, Adithya  birth detail, Adithya  date of birth, Adithya  image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.