Saturday, March 15, 2014

Akshay Kumar Biography

Akshay Kumar

Birthdate : 9 September 1967

Age : 49

Birthpalce :  Amritsar, Punjab, India

Birth Name : Rajiv Hari Om Bhatia

Residence : Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Fathers'Name  : Rajiv Hari Om Bhatia

Mother's Name : Aruna Bhatia

Brother/s : N/A

Sister/s : Alka Bhatia

Children/s : N/A

Occupation : Actor, producer, presenter

Height : 1.80 m

Spouse : Twinkle Khanna

Awards: Civilian award ,Honorary Doctorate ,National Honour ,The Asian Awards ,Asian Film Awards ,Filmfare Awards ,Screen Awards ,IIFA Awards ,Stardust Awards ,BIG Star Entertainment Awards ,Bollywood Movie Awards ,Global Indian Film Awards ,The Global Indian Film and TV Honours ,Apsara Film & Television Producers Guild Awards

Albums : N/A

Famous Films : Khiladi ,Main Khiladi Tu Anari ,Sabse Bada Khiladi ,Khiladiyon Ka Khiladi ,Mr.and Mrs.Khiladi ,International Khiladi ,Khiladi 420 ,Khiladi 786 ,Waqt Hamara Hai ,Mohra ,Elaan ,Suhaag ,Sapoot ,Angaaray ,Keemat – They Are Back ,Sangharsh   

Famous T.V Shows : Fear Factor: Khatron Ke Khiladi (season 1) , Fear Factor: Khatron Ke Khiladi (season 2) ,MasterChef India (season 1) ,

T.V Adds : N/A

"Akshay Kumar " is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Akshay Kumar  Biography, Akshay Kumar  Bibliography, Akshay Kumar  life history, Akshay Kumar films, Akshay Kumar  Details, Akshay Kumar  Best movies, Akshay Kumar  birth detail,Akshay Kumar date of birth, Akshay Kumar  image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.