Wednesday, March 19, 2014

Anita Raj Biography

Anita Raj Wallpaper

Birthdate : August 13, 1962

Age : 51

Birthpalce : Mumbai, India.

Birth Name : Anita Raj Khurana.

Fathers'Name : Jagdish Raj.

Mother's Name :  N/A

Brother/s : Bobby Raj.

Sister/s : Karishma Hingorani.

Children/s : Shivam Hingorani.

Occupation : Actor.

Height : N/A

Spouse : Sunil Hingorani.

Awards : N/A.

Albums : N/A.

Famous Films : Chaar Din Ki Chandni, Gehra Raaz, Thodi Life Thoda Magic, Swarg Jaisaa Ghar, Jurrat, Saazish, Prem Geet.

Famous T.V. Shows : 24-Indian TV series.

T.V Adds : N/A.

Anita Raj is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Anita Raj Biography, Anita Raj life history, Anita Raj  films, Anita Raj Details, Anita Raj Best movies, Anita Raj birth detail, Anita Raj date of birth, Anita Raj image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.