Wednesday, March 19, 2014

Anjala Zhaveri Biography

Anjala Zhaveri Wallpaper

Birthdate : 20 April 1972

Age : 41

Birthpalce : London, USA.

Birth Name : Anjala Zhaveri Khurana.

Fathers'Name : N/A.

Mother's Name :  N/A

Brother/s : N/A.

Sister/s : N/A.

Children/s : N/A.

Occupation : Actress.

Height : 180cm.

weight : 58kg.

Spouse : N/A.

Awards : N/A.

Albums : N/A.

Famous Films : Life Is Beautiful, Shankar Dada MBBS, Bazaar, Soch, Dubai, Mr. and Mrs. Khiladi.

Famous T.V. Shows : N/A.

T.V Adds : N/A.

Anjala Zhaveri is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Anjala Zhaveri Biography, Anjala Zhaveri life history, Anjala Zhaveri  films, Anjala Zhaveri Details, Anjala Zhaveri Best movies, Anjala Zhaveri birth detail, Anjala Zhaveri date of birth, Anjala Zhaveri image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.