Wednesday, March 19, 2014

Annu Kapoor biography

Annu Kapoor Wallpaper

Birthdate : February 20, 1956

Age : 65

Birthpalce : Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, India

Birth Name : Anil Kapoor

Residence : N/A

Fathers'Name : Madanlal

Mother's Name : Kamal

Brother/s : N/A

Sister/s : N/A

Children/s : N/A

Occupation : Actor

Height : N/A

Spouse : Anupama Kapoor

Awards: Screen Award, Filmfare Award, Apsara Award, Apsara Award, National Film Award

Albums : N/A

T.V.Shows: Antakshari, Khari-Khari, Darpan, Kabir, Satya Ray Presents, Param Vir Chakra, Quile Ka Rahasya, Close Up Antakshari, Chekhov Ki Duniya, Idea Jalsa, Wheel Smart Shrimati, Junoon Kuch Kar Dikhane Ka, Ek Se Badkar Ek, Bada Dhamaka

Famous Films : Shaukeen, Jai Ho Democracy, Muavza, Badlapur Boys, Miss Tanakpur Hazir ho, Yamla Pagla Deewana2, Vicky Donor, Gali Gali chor hai, 7 Khoon maaf, Aitraaz, Raincoat, Kuch to gadbad hai, Om jai jagdish, Hum kisi se kam nahin, Tune mera dil le liya, Arjun pandit, Kachhe dhage, Udaan, Vijeta, Kaala pani, Anokha andaz, Jawaab, Darr, Gardish, Waqt humara hai, Sardar, Dil ki baazi, Shrimaan aashiqui, Muskurahat

T.V Adds : N/A

"Annu Kapoor " is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Annu Kapoor  Biography, Annu Kapoor  Bibliography, Annu Kapoor life history, Annu Kapoor films, Annu Kapoor  Details, Annu Kapoor Best movies, Annu Kapoor birth detail,Annu Kapoor date of birth, Annu Kapoor  image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.