Wednesday, March 19, 2014

Anoop Kumar biography

Anoop Kumar Wallpaper

Birthdate : January 9, 1926

Died  : 20 September 1997 (aged 71)Mumbai, Maharastra, India

Age : 71

Birthpalce : Bhagalpur, Bengal, British India

Birth Name : Kalyan Kumar Ganguly

Residence : N/A

Fathers'Name : Kunjalal Ganguly

Mother's Name : Gouri Devi

Brother/s : Ashok Kumar, Kishore Kumar

Sister/s : Sati Devi

Children/s : Arjun Kumar

Occupation : Actor

Height : N/A

Spouse :     Aloka Ganguly

Awards: N/A

Albums : N/A

T.V.Shows: N/A

Famous Films : Aasoo Bane Angaarey, Maut Ki Sazaa, Mamta Ki Chhaon Mein, Jawab Hum Denge, Parivaar, Love Marriage, Tumhare Bina, Chalti Ka Naam Zindagi, Chor Ho To Aisa, Tusi, Do Anjaane, Ek Se Badhkar Ek, Chori Mera Kaam, Majboor, Nirmaan, Sangini, Thagini, Ujala Hi Ujala, Anhonee, Victoria No. 203, Rakhi Aur Hathkadi, Samantaral, Aansoo Ban Gaye Phool, Dil Aur Mohabbat, Teen Adhaya, Jab Yaad Kisi Ki Aati Hai, Raat Aur Din, Funtoosh, Kashmir Ki Kali, Subha Dristi, Arghya, Reet, Jhumroo, Junglee, Maa

T.V Adds : N/A

"Anoop Kumar " is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Anoop Kumar  Biography, Anoop Kumar  Bibliography, Anoop Kumar life history, Anoop Kumar films, Anoop Kumar  Details, Anoop Kumar Best movies, Anoop Kumar birth detail,Anoop Kumar date of birth, Anoop Kumar  image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.