Thursday, March 20, 2014

Anuradha Mehta Biography

Anuradha Mehta Wallpaper

 Birthdate : April 8, 1983

Age : 30

Birthpalce : Bangalore.

Other names : Anu Mehta, Mac.

Mother's Name :  N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Spouse : N/A.

Occupation : actress.

Education : St. Francis De Sales School.

Height : 5' 9"

Weight : 51 kgs

Awards : N/A.

Famous Films : Arya, Ajay, Veduka, Honganasu, Nuvvante Nakishtam.

Famous T.V. Shows : N/A.

Anuradha Mehta is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Anuradha Mehta Biography, Anuradha Mehta life history, Anuradha Mehta  films, Anuradha Mehta details, Anuradha Mehta Best movies, Anuradha Mehta birth detail, Anuradha Mehta date of birth, Anuradha Mehta image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.