Thursday, March 20, 2014

Anushka Shetty Biography

Anushka Shetty Wallpaper

Birthdate : 7 November 1981

Age : 32

Birth Name : Sweety Shetty.

Birthpalce : Mangalore.

Nationality : Indian.

Education : Bachelor of Computer Applications.

Mother's Name :  Prafulla Shetty.

Father's Name : A.N. Vittal Shetty.

Brother's Name : Gunaranjan Shetty and Sai Ramesh Shetty.

Occupation : Actress.

Height : 5'9 inches.

Weight : 54 kgs

Awards : Kalaimamani, Filmfare Awards South, CineMAA Awards, South Scope Cine Awards.

Famous Films : Don, Singam, Singam II, Ragada, Khaleja, Mirchi, Baahubali.

Famous T.V. Shows : N/A.

T.V. Adds : N/A.

Anushka Shetty is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Anushka Shetty Biography, Anushka Shetty life history, Anushka Shetty  films, Anushka Shetty details, Anushka Shetty Best movies, Anushka Shetty birth detail, Anushka Shetty date of birth, Anushka Shetty image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.