Friday, March 21, 2014

Aparajita Mohanty Biography

Aparajita Mohanty Wallpaper

Birthdate : 15 May 1965

Age : 48

Birth Name : Aparajita Mohanty.

Birthpalce : Sambalpur, India.

Nationality : Indian.

Mother's Name :  N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Grandfather's Name : Subhan Ali Khan.

Occupation : Actress.

Height : 165 cm.

Weight : 57 kgs.

Spouse : Uttam Mohanty.

Children's Name : Babushan Mohanty.

Awards : ETV Oriya Priya Oriya award.

Famous Films : Ramayan, Abhilasha, School Master, Sagar, Mamata Ra Dori, Maa, Dadagiri, Subha Vivaha.

Famous T.V. Shows : N/A.

T.V. Adds : N/A.

Aparajita Mohanty is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Aparajita Mohanty Biography, Aparajita Mohanty life history, Aparajita Mohanty  films, Aparajita Mohanty details, Aparajita Mohanty Best movies, Aparajita Mohanty birth detail, Aparajita Mohanty date of birth, Aparajita Mohanty image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.