Friday, March 21, 2014

Aparnaa Bajpai Biography

Aparnaa Bajpai Wallpaper

Birthdate : September 4 1990

Age : 23

Birth Name : Aparna Bajpai.

Birthpalce : Kanpur, India.

Nationality : Indian.

Mother's Name :  Sushma Bajpai.

Father's Name : Ramesh Bajpai.

Brother's Name : Arpit Bajpai, Ashish Bajpai.

Occupation : Actress, Model.

Height : 162 cm.

Weight : 51 kgs.

Spouse : N/A.

Famous Films : Creature, Bangles, Easan, Horror Story, Mumbai 125 KM 3D.

Famous T.V. Shows : N/A.

Awards : N/A.

Aparnaa Bajpai is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Aparnaa Bajpai Biography, Aparnaa Bajpai life history, Aparnaa Bajpai  films, Aparnaa Bajpai details, Aparnaa Bajpai Best movies, Aparnaa Bajpai birth detail, Aparnaa Bajpai date of birth, Aparnaa Bajpai image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.