Friday, March 21, 2014

Archana Jose Kavi Biography

Archana Jose Kavi Wallpaper

Birthdate : 4 January 1990

Age : 24

Birth Name : Archana Jose Kavi.

Birthpalce : New Delhi.

Residence : Kochi, India.

Mother's Name :  Rosamma Kaviyil.

Father's Name : Jose kaviyil.
Brother's Name : N/A.

Occupation : actress, television presenter.

Spouse : N/A.

Famous Films : Day Night, Once Upon A Time, Bangles, Honey Bee, Backbench Student,      Mummy & Me, Best of Luck.

Famous T.V. Shows : N/A.

Awards : Asianet Film Award for Best New Face of the Year (Female), Asianet Film Award for Best Star Pair,  Filmfare Award for Best Actress – Malayalam.

 Archana Jose Kavi is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Archana Jose Kavi Biography, Archana Jose Kavi life history, Archana Jose Kavi films, Archana Jose Kavi details, Archana Jose Kavi Best movies, Archana Jose Kavi birth detail, Archana Jose Kavidate of birth, Archana Jose Kavi image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.