Friday, March 21, 2014

Archana Puran Singh Biography

Archana Puran Singh Wallpaper

Birthdate : 26 September 1962

Age : 51

Birth Name : Archana Puran Singh.

Birthpalce : Dehradun, Uttarakhand, India.

Mother's Name :  N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Children's Name : Aaryamann and Ayushmaan.

Brother's Name : N/A.

Occupation : Actress, Reality television judge.

Height     5 feet 8 inches.

Spouse : Parmeet Sethi.

Famous Films : Bol Bachchan, Kal Kisne Dekha, Maine Dil Tujhko Diya, Kuch Kuch Hota Hai, Krrish, The Gold Bracelet.

Famous T.V. Shows : N/A.

Awards : Star Screen Award for Best Comedian, Filmfare Award for Best Supporting Actress,  Filmfare Award for Best Performance in a Comic Role, ITA Award for Best Actress - Comedy.Archana Puran Singh is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Archana Puran Singh Biography, Archana Puran Singh life history, Archana Puran Singh films, Archana Puran Singh details, Archana Puran Singh Best movies, Archana Puran Singh birth detail, Archana Puran Singh date of birth, Archana Puran Singh image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.