Thursday, March 20, 2014

Arya Babbar biography

Arya Babbar wallpaper

Birthdate : May 24, 1984

Age : 29

Birthpalce : Mumbai, India.

Birth Name : Gorky, sajjad, Aarya

Father's Name : Raj Babbar

Mother's Name : Nadira Babbar

Brother/s : Prateek Babbar

Sister/s : Juhi Babbar

Children/s : N/A

Occupation : Actor

Height :1.80 m

Spouse : N/A

Awards: Star Screen Awards

Albums : N/A

T.V.Shows: N/A

Famous Films : Ab Ke Baras, Thoda Tum Badlo Thoda Hum, Jail, Tees Maar Khan,Virsa, Ready, Aazaan, Yaar Annmulle

T.V Adds : N/A

"Arya Babbar " is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag :Arya Babbar,Arya Babbar  Bibliography, Arya Babbar life history,Arya Babbar films, Arya Babbar Details,Arya Babbar Best movies,Arya Babbar birth detail, Arya Babbar date of birth, Arya Babbar  image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.