Thursday, March 20, 2014

Arya Cethirakath biography

Arya Cethirakath wallpaper

Birthdate : December 1980

Age : 33

Birthpalce : Kerala, India

Birth Name : Jamshad Ceethirakath

Father's Name : Umar

Mother's Name : Jameela

Brother/s : Sathya

Sister/s : Razi

Children/s : N/A

Occupation : Actor

Height :5.9 Inches

Spouse : N/A

Awards: N/A

Albums : N/A

T.V.Shows: N/A

Famous Films : Arinthum Ariyamalum, Ullam Ketkumae, Oru Kalluriyin Kadhai, Vattarami, Maya Kannadi, Oram Po, Siva Manasula Sakthi, Sarvam, Madrasapattinam, Kaadhal Solla Vandhen, Boss Engira Bhaskaran,     Oru Kal Oru Kannadi, Irandaam Ulagam, Meagamann             

T.V Adds : N/A

"Arya Cethirakath " is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag :Arya Cethirakath,Arya Cethirakath  Bibliography, Arya Cethirakath life history,Arya Cethirakath films, Arya Cethirakath Details,Arya Cethirakath Best movies,Arya Cethirakath birth detail, Arya Cethirakath date of birth, Arya Cethirakath  image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.