Thursday, March 20, 2014

Ashok biography

Ashok wallpaper

Birthdate : December 12, 1981

Age : 32

Birthpalce : Thanjavur, India

Birth Name : Ashok Kumar Balakrishnan

Father's Name : R. Balakrishnan

Mother's Name : Radha Balakrishnan

Brother/s : Aroon

Sister/s : N/A

Children/s : N/A

Occupation : actor

Height : N/A

Spouse : N/A

Awards: N/A

Albums : N/A

T.V.Shows: N/A

Famous Films : Yuga, Murugaa, Pidichirukku, Vetkathai Kettal Enna Tharuvai, Kadhal Solla Aasai, Konjam Koffee Konjam Kadhal, Kannighapuram Sandhippil

T.V Adds : N/A

"Ashok " is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag :Ashok,Ashok  Bibliography, Ashok life history,Ashok films, Ashok Details,Ashok Best movies,Ashok birth detail, Ashok date of birth, Ashok  image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.all rights reserved (at) India's SEO

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.