Friday, March 21, 2014

Ashwath biography

Ashwath Wallpaper

Birthdate : May 25, 1925

Age : N/A

Died : 18 January 2010 (aged 84) Mysore, Karnataka, India

Birthpalce : Mysore, Mysore State, British India

Birth Name : Karaganahalli Subbaraya Ashwathanarayana

Father's Name : N/A

Mother's Name : N/A

Brother/s : N/A

Sister/s : N/A

Children/s : 4

Occupation : N/A

Height : N/A

Spouse : Sharadamma

Awards: N/A

Famous Films : Streeratna, Shivarathri Mahathme, Jedara Bale, Bangalore Mail, Kasturi Nivasa, Sharapanjara, Janma Rahasya, Doorada Betta, Mooroovare Vajragalu, Daari Tappida Maga, Hasyaratna Ramakrishna        

T.V Adds : N/A

"Ashwath " was a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He was very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He was also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag :Ashwath,Ashwath  Bibliography, Ashwath life history,Ashwath films, Ashwath Details,Ashwath Best movies,Ashwath birth detail, Ashwath date of birth, Ashwath  image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.all rights reserved (at) India's SEO

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.