Friday, March 21, 2014

Asrani biography

Asrani Wallpaper

Birthdate : January 1, 1941

Age : 73

Birthpalce : Jaipur, India

Birth Name : Govardhan Asrani

Father's Name : N/A

Mother's Name : N/A

Brother/s : N/A

Sister/s : N/A

Children/s : 4

Occupation : actor, producer

Height : N/A

Spouse : Manju Asrani

Awards: Shama Sushama Award for Best Comedian, Filmfare Award for Best Supporting Actor, Filmfare Best Comedian Award

Albums : N/A

T.V.Shows: N/A

Famous Films : R.. Rajkumar, Himmatwala, Kamaal Dhamaal Malamaal, Bol Bachchan, Agent Vinod, Bodyguard, Paying Guests, De Dana Dan, All The Best, Karzzz,  Bhool Bhulaiyaa, Dhamaal, Fool & Final, Bhagam Bhag, Chup Chup Ke, Garam Masala, Hulchul, Ek Se Badhkar Ek, Suno Sasurjee, Aamdani Atthani Kharcha Rupaiyaa    


T.V Adds : N/A

"Asrani " is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag :Asrani,Asrani  Bibliography, Asrani life history,Asrani films, Asrani Details,Asrani Best movies,Asrani birth detail, Asrani date of birth, Asrani  image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.all rights reserved (at) India's SEO

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.