Friday, March 14, 2014

Atharva Biography


Birthdate : May 7, 1989

Age :24

Birthpalce :Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Birth Name : Atharva Murali

Fathers'Name : Murali

Mother's Name :Shobha

Brother/s :Aakash

Sister/s : Kavya

Children/s :N/A

Occupation : N/A

Height : N/A

Spouse : N/A

Awards :N/A

Albums : N/A

Famous Films : Baana Kaathadi ,Paradesi ,Kanithan ,Eetti ,Muppozhudhum Un Karpanaigal

Famous T.V Shows : N/A

T.V Adds : N/A

"Atharva " is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Atharva  Biography, Atharva  Bibliography, Atharva  life history, Atharvafilms, Atharva  Details, Atharva 

Best movies, Atharva  birth detail, Atharva  date of birth, Atharva  image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.