Friday, March 21, 2014

B. C. Patil biography

B. C. Patil Wallpaper

Birthdate : 14 November 1956

Age : 35

Birthpalce : Karnataka, India

Birth Name : Basavanagowda Channabasavanagowda Patil

Father's Name : Sri.Channabasavanagowda Patil

Mother's Name : Sri.Channabasavanagowda Pati

Brother/s : N/A

Sister/s : N/A

Children/s : Sowmya & Srushti.

Occupation : Director, MLA, Actor,Producer, former cop

Height : N/A

Spouse : Smt.Vanaja

Awards: N/A

Albums : N/A

T.V.Shows: N/A

Famous Films : Mahakshatriya, Poornasatya, Jaana, Maha Chatura, Ellaranthalla Nanna Ganda, Jai Hind, Chennappa Channegowda, Premachari, Tiger Padmini, Astra, Kanoonu, Shivappa Nayaka, Surya IPS, Bombugalu Saar Bombugalu

T.V Adds : N/A

"B. C. Patil " is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag :B. C. Patil,B. C. Patil  Bibliography, B. C. Patil life history,B. C. Patil films, B. C. Patil Details,B. C. Patil Best movies,B. C. Patil birth detail, B. C. Patil date of birth, B. C. Patil  image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.all rights reserved (at) India's SEO

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.