Friday, March 21, 2014

Babu Antony biography

Babu Antony Wallpaper

Birthdate : February 22, 1966

Age : 48

Birthpalce : Ponkunnam, Kerala, India

Birth Name : Bob Antony

Father's Name : T J Antony

Mother's Name : Mariya

Brother/s : Antony Thekkek, Joseph, Philip

Sister/s : Mini, Marykutti, Leela, Saly

Children/s : Arthur Antony, Alex Antony

Occupation : Film actor, director

Height :1.91 m

Spouse : Evgeniya Antony

Awards: N/A

Albums : N/A

T.V.Shows: N/A

Famous Films : Idukki Gold, Grandmaster, Cobra: Kottayam Brothers, Again Kasargod Khader Bhai, Uppukandam Brothers Back in Action, Kanyakumari Express, Thirunakkara Perumal, Kouravar, Chakravarthi, Kottayam Kunjachan , Douthyam

T.V Adds : N/A

"Babu Antony " is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history..

Recent Tag :Babu Antony,Babu Antony  Bibliography, Babu Antony life history,Babu Antony films, Babu Antony Details,Babu Antony Best movies,Babu Antony birth detail, Babu Antony date of birth, Babu Antony  image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.all rights reserved (at) India's SEO

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.