Friday, March 21, 2014

Balakrishna biography

Balakrishna Wallpaper

Birthdate : June 10, 1960

Age : 53

Birthpalce : Madras, Madras State, India

Birth Name : Nata Simha

Father's Name : Taraka Rama Rao

Mother's Name : Basava Tarakam

Brother/s : Nara Lokesh, Nandamuri Harikrishna, Daggubati Purandeswar, Nara Chandrababu Naidu

Sister/s : Daggubati Purandeswari

Children/s : Nara Brahmani, Mathukumilli Tejaswini, Nandamuri Mokshagna Teja

Occupation :     Actor,   Politician
Height : 1.74 m

Spouse : Vasundhara Devi

Awards: Nandi Awards, Filmfare Awards South, CineMAA Awards, Santosham Film Awards, TSR-TV9 Film Awards, Award for Best Child Actor, Best Actor Award

Albums : N/A

T.V.Shows: N/A

Famous Films : IAnnadammula Anubhandam, Daana Veera Soora Karna, Mangammagari Manavadu, Shrimad Virat Veerabrahmendra Swami Charitra, Mangammagari Manavadu, Shrimad Virat Veerabrahmendra Swami Charitra, Aditya 369, Nippu Ravva, Bhairava Dweepam, Gandeevam, Peddannayya, Pavitra Prema, Sultan, Vamsoddarakudu, Narasimha Naidu, Bhalevadivi Basu

T.V Adds : N/A

"Balakrishna " is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag :Balakrishna,Balakrishna  Bibliography, Balakrishna life history,Balakrishna films, Balakrishna Details,Balakrishna Best movies,Balakrishna birth detail, Balakrishna date of birth, Balakrishna  image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.all rights reserved (at) India's SEO

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.