Saturday, March 22, 2014

Bhoomika Chawla Biography

Bhoomika Chawla Wallpaper

Birthdate : 21 August 1978

Age : 35

Nationality : India.

Birth Name : Rachna Chawla.

Birthpalce : New Delhi, India.

Other names : Gudiya, Bhoomika, Bhumika Thakur, Bhumi.

Height: 1.6 m.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : Bali.

Spouse(s) : Bharath Thakur.

Children : N/A.

Occupation : Actress.

Famous Films : Tere Naam, Gandhi, My Father, Dil Jo Bhi Kahey, Run, Silsilay, April Fool.

Famous T.V Shows : N/A.

Awards : Filmfare Award for Best Actress for Telugu.

 Bhoomika Chawla is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag :  Bhoomika Chawla Biography,  Bhoomika Chawla life history, Bhoomika Chawla films, Bhoomika Chawla details,  Bhoomika Chawla Best movies, Bhoomika Chawla birth detail,  Bhoomika Chawla date of birth,  Bhoomika Chawla image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.