Saturday, March 22, 2014

Bindu Biography

Bindu Wallpaper

Birthdate : January 17, 1951

Age : 63

Nationality : India.

Birth Name : Bindu Desai.

Birthpalce : Valsad, Gujarat, India.

Height: 1.68 m.

Mother's Name : Jyotsna Desai.

Father's Name : Nanubhai Desai.

Spouse(s) : Champaklal Zaveri.

Children : N/A.

Occupation : Actress.

Famous Films : Aurat, Preet Ki Dori, Kati Patang, Dharma, Chor Ho To Aisa, Shola Aur Shabnam.

Famous T.V Shows : N/A.

Albums : A Touch of Scandinavia, Zenrise, Time for Living.

Awards : N/A.

Bindu is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag :  Bindu Biography,  Bindu life history, Bindu films, Bindu details, Bindu Best movies, Bindu birth detail,  Bindu date of birth,  Bindu image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.