Sunday, March 23, 2014

Chitrangada Singh Biography

Chitrangada Singh Wallpaper

Birthdate : 28 March 1976

Birthpalce : Jodhpur, Rajasthan, India.

Birth name : Chitrangada Singh.

Nationality : Indian.

Religion : Sikh.

Education : Lady Irwin College.

Age : 37

Siblings : N/A.

Height: 1.68 m.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : Niranjan Singh (Retired Indian Army Officer Col).

Spouse : Jyoti Singh Randhawa .

Children : Zorawar Randhawa.

Occupation : Model, Actress.

Language Known : Punjabi, Hindi, English.

Famous TV Shows : N/A.

Famous Films : Desi Boyz, I, Me Aur Main, Yeh Saali Zindagi, Joker, Anjaan.

Awards : Best Female Debut, Young Women Achiever Award.

Chitrangada Singh is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag :  Chitrangada Singh Biography,  Chitrangada Singh life history, Chitrangada Singh films, Chitrangada Singh details, Chitrangada Singh Best movies, Chitrangada Singh birth detail,  Chitrangada Singh date of birth,  Chitrangada Singh image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.