Sunday, March 23, 2014

Chitrashi Rawat Biography

Chitrashi Rawat Wallpaper

Birthdate : November 29, 1989

Birthpalce : Raipur, Uttarakhand.

Birth name : Chitrashi Rawat.

Nationality : Indian.

Age : 24

Siblings : N/A.

Height: 1.54 m.

Weight : 52 kilos.

Mother's Name : Yashoda Rawat.

Father's Name : Tirath Singh Rawat.

Children : N/A.

Occupation : Hockey player, Actress.

Famous TV Shows : Iss Jungle Se Mujhe Bachao, Sabse Favorite Kaun, Comedy Circus 2, F.I.R.

Famous Films : Tere Naal Love Ho Gaya, Fashion, Chak De! India, Yeh Dooriyan, Luck.

Awards : Star Screen Award.

Chitrashi Rawat is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag :  Chitrashi Rawat Biography,  Chitrashi Rawat life history, Chitrashi Rawat films, Chitrashi Rawat details, Chitrashi Rawat Best movies, Chitrashi Rawat birth detail, Chitrashi Rawat date of birth,  Chitrashi Rawat image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.