Sunday, March 23, 2014

Daisy Bopanna Biography

Daisy Bopanna Wallpaper

Birthdate : December 4, 1982

Birthpalce : Coorg, Karnataka, India.

Birth name : Daisy Bopanna.

Nationality : Indian.

Age : 31

Spouse : Amit Jaju.

Height: 1.51 m.

Weight : 50 kilos.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Occupation : Actress.

Children : N/A.

Famous Films : Jackpot, United Six, Garam Masala, Bhagawan, Olave Jeevana Lekkachaara, Khuda Kasam.

Awards : N/A.

Daisy Bopanna is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. Sheis also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag :  Daisy Bopanna Biography,  Daisy Bopanna life history, Daisy Bopanna films, Daisy Bopanna details, Daisy Bopanna Best movies, Daisy Bopanna birth detail,  Daisy Bopanna date of birth,  Daisy Bopanna image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.