Sunday, March 23, 2014

Debasree Roy Biography

Debasree Roy Wallpaper

Birthdate : 8 August 1964

Birthpalce : Kolkata, India.

Birth name : Debasree Roy.

Age : 49

Nationality : Indian.

Spouse : Prasenjit Chatterjee.

Siblings : Krishna Mukherjee, Purnima Roy.

Mother's Name : Arati Roy.

Father's Name : Birendra Kishore Roy.

Occupation : Actress.

Children : Biswajit.

Famous Films : Dadar Kirti, Phulwari, Aparanher Alo, Asukh, Sukhno Lonka, Antore Bahire, Life in Park Street.

Awards : Kalakar Awards.

Debasree Roy is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag :  Debasree Roy Biography,  Debasree Roy life history, Debasree Roy films, Debasree Roy details, Debasree Roy Best movies, Debasree Roy birth detail,  Debasree Roy date of birth,  Debasree Roy image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.