Sunday, March 23, 2014

Deepa Sahi Biography

Deepa Sahi Wallpaper

Birthdate : 30 November 1962

Birthpalce : Dehradun, India.

Birth name : Deepa Sahi.

Age : 51

Height : 165 cm.

Weight : 58 kg.

Nationality : Indian.

Education : National School of Drama.

Spouse : Ketan Mehta.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Occupation : Film actor, Producer.

Children : N/A.

Famous Films : Tere mere Phere, Party, Dushman, Mangal Pandey: The Rising, Aar Ya Paar,

Aghaat, Trinetra, Daughters of This Century.

Awards : ITA Award for Best Mini Series.

Deepa Sahi is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag :  Deepa Sahi Biography,  Deepa Sahi life history, Deepa Sahi films, Deepa Sahi details, Deepa Sahi Best movies, Deepa Sahi birth detail,  Deepa Sahi date of birth,  Deepa Sahi image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.