Sunday, March 23, 2014

Deepa Sannidhi Biography

Deepa Sannidhi Wallpaper

Birthdate : June 16, 1990

Birthpalce : Chikkamagaluru, Karnataka, India.

Other names : Deepu.

Age : 23

Height : 1.75 m.

Weight : 54 kg.

Nationality : Indian.

Spouse : N/A.

Mother's Name : Nanda.

Father's Name : Shashidhar.

Occupation : Film actress.

Children : N/A.

Famous Films : Love Churumuri, Lucia, Sakkare, Saarathi, Paramathma, Endendu Ninagagi.

Awards : N/A.

Deepa Sannidhi is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag :  Deepa Sannidhi Biography,  Deepa Sannidhi life history, Deepa Sannidhi films, Deepa Sannidhi details, Deepa Sannidhi Best movies, Deepa Sannidhi birth detail,  Deepa Sannidhi date of birth,  Deepa Sannidhi image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.