Sunday, March 23, 2014

Delnaaz Paul Biography

Delnaaz Paul Wallpaper

Birthdate : September 4, 1973

Birth Name : Delnaaz Irani.

Birthpalce : Mumbai..

Age : 40

Height : 1.57 m.

Nationality : Indian.

Spouse : Rajev Paul(divorced).

Mother's Name : Mehelli Irani.

Father's Name : Honey Irani.

Occupation : Actress.

Children : N/A.

Siblings : Bakhtiyaar Irani, Paurus Irani.

Famous Films : Bhootnath, Paying Guests, Ra.One, I am 24, Toonpur Ka Super Hero, Kyaa Super Kool Hai Hum, Milenge Milenge, Kal Ho Naa Ho, Humko Deewana Kar Gaye, Pyaar Mein Twist, Dil Ne Jise Apna Kaha.

T.V. Shows : Baa Bahoo Aur Baby,  Kehta Hai Dil Jee Le Zara,  Kya Mast Hai Life,  Shararat,  Mere Apne, Kya Huaa Tera Vaada, Ek Mahal Ho Sapno Ka, Yes Boss.

Reality Shows : Bigg Boss 6,  Zara Nachke Dikha, Comedy Circus,  Hans Baliye,  Nach Baliye.

Awards : N/A.

Delnaaz Paul is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag :  Delnaaz Paul Biography,  Delnaaz Paul life history,  Delnaaz Paul films, Delnaaz Paul details, Delnaaz Paul Best movies, Delnaaz Paul birth detail,  Delnaaz Paul date of birth,  Delnaaz Paul image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.