Sunday, March 23, 2014

Devayani Biography

Devayani Wallpaper

Birthdate : June 22, 1974

Birth Name : Sushma Jayadev.

Birthpalce : Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

Age : 39

Nationality : Indian.

Spouse : Rajakumaran.

Mother's Name : Lakshmi.

Father's Name : Jayadev.

Occupation : Actress.

Children :  Iniya Kumaran, Priyanka Kumaran.

Siblings : Nakul, Mayur Jayadev.

Famous Films : Dil Ka Doctor, Chhota Sa Ghar, Mahathma, Surya Vamsam, Moovendhar, Nee Varuvai Ena, Appu, Friends, Kannukku Kannaga, Panchathantiram, Azhagi, Bheeshmar, Chennakeshava Reddy, Sarkar Colony.

T.V. Shows : Muthaaram, Kolangal, Kodi Mullai, Manjal Magimai.

Awards : Big FM Tamil Entertainment Awards, Pace Awards Best Television Actress, Vivel Chinna Thirai Awards Best Actress, Kalaimamani.

Devayani is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag :  Devayani Biography,  Devayani life history, Devayani films, Devayani details, Devayani Best movies, Devayani birth detail, Devayani date of birth,  Devayani image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.