Monday, March 24, 2014

Dia Mirza Biography

Dia Mirza Wallpaper

Birthdate : 9 December 1981

Birthpalce : Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India.

Residence : Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

Education : Andhra Pradesh Open University, Stanley Girls High School, Vidyaranya High

School, New York University.

Age : 32

Birth Name : Dia Handrich.

Height: 1.68 m.

Spouse :  N/A.

Mother's Name : Deepa Mirza.

Father's Name : Frank Handrich.

Grand Father : Raghupathi Venkaiah.

Occupation : Actress, model, Film Producer.

Children : N/A.

Famous Films : Dus, Shootout at Lokhandwala, Kurbaan, Hungame pe Hungama, Love Breakups Zindagi, Hum Tum Aur Ghost, Luck By Chance, Krazzy 4, Dus Kahaniyaan, Lage Raho Munna Bhai, Om Shanti Om, Heyy Babyy, Cash.

T.V. Shows : N/A.

Album : Kajara Nite.

Awards : Best Female Debut Award, IIFA Award for Outstanding Contribution to Environment.

Title(s) : Femina Miss India Asia Pacific 2000 & Miss Asia Pacific 2000.

Dia Mirza is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag :  Dia Mirza Biography,  Dia Mirza life history, Dia Mirza films, Dia Mirza details, Dia Mirza Best movies, Dia Mirza birth detail, Dia Mirza date of birth,  Dia Mirza image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.