Monday, March 24, 2014

Esha Deol Biography

Esha Deol Wallpaper

Birthdate : 2 November 1981

Birthpalce : Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

Birth name : Esha Dharmendra Deol.

Nationality : Indian.

Education : Mithibai College.

Age : 32

Height: 1.68 m.

Weight : 57 kgs.

Mother's Name : Hema Malini.

Father's Name : Dharmendra.

Spouse : Bharat Takhtani.

Siblings : Ahana Deol, Sunny Deol, Bobby Deol, Vijeta Deol, Ajeita Deol.

Occupation : Actor.

Children : N/A.

Famous Films : One Two Three, Kaanch - The Broken Glass, Chai Garam, Money Hai Toh Honey Hai, Cash, Just Married, Pyare Mohan, No Entry, Main Aisa Hi Hoon, Dhoom, Kyaa Dil Ne Kahaa,  Dus, Shaadi No. 1, Ankahee, Darling, Sunday, Hijack, Koi Mere Dil Se Poochhe.

T.V. Shows : N/A.

Awards : Star Debut of the Year - Female, Most Promising Newcomer - Female, Most Promising Newcomer - Female, Best Female Debut.

Esha Deol is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Esha Deol Biography,  Esha Deol life history, Esha Deol films, Esha Deol details, Esha Deol Best movies, Esha Deol birth detail, Esha Deol date of birth,  Esha Deol image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.