Wednesday, March 26, 2014

Gopika Biography

Gopika Wallpaper

Birthdate : 21 August 1984.

Birthpalce : Ollur, Thrissur, Kerala.

Birth name : Girly Anto.

Religion : Saint Thomas Christian.

Age : 29

Height : 1.55 m.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Spouse : Ajilesh Chacko.

Children : Amy Chacko.

Siblings :  Glini.

Occupation : Actress, Model.

Famous Films : Bharya Athra Pora, Veedu Mamoolodu Kadu, Veruthe Oru Bharya, Twenty:20, Janmam, Veerappu, Nagaram, Smart City, Veedhi, Thotti Jaya, Pachakuthira.

Awards : Asianet Best Supporting Actress Award, Vanitha Film Award for Best Actress, Asianet Best Actress Award, Asianet Best Star Pair Award.

Gopika is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Gopika Biography, Gopika life history, Gopika films, Gopika details, Gopika Best movies, Gopika birth detail, Gopika Mohandas date of birth, Gopika image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.