Wednesday, March 26, 2014

Gouthami Biography

Gouthami Wallpaper

Birthdate : 2 July 1968.

Birthpalce : Tadimalla Village, Nidadavole, Andhra Pradesh, India.

Birth name : Gouthami Tadimalla.

Other names : Gauthami, Gautami, Gowthami.

Residence : Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India.

Age : 45

Height : 1.69 m.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Spouse : Sandeep Bhatia.

Children : Subbalakshmi Bhatia.

Siblings :  N/A.

Occupation : Actress, Television Host, Costume Designer.

T.V. Shows : Abhirami, Indira.

Famous Films : Varum Varunnu Vannu, Dhaal: The Battle of Law Against Law, Aayiram Naavulla Ananthan, God and Gun, Kuruthipunal, Sukrutham, Janta Ki Adalat, Honest Raj, Oru Vasantha Geetham, Jackpot, Sankalpam, Chinna Kannamma, Ayalathe Adheham.

Awards : Filmfare Award for Best Actress – Tamil, Vijay Award for Best Costume Designer, Cinema Express Awards, Tamil Nadu State Film Award Special Prize.

Gouthamiis a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Gouthami Biography, Gouthami life history, Gouthami films, Gouthami details, Gouthami Best movies, Gouthami birth detail, Gouthami date of birth, Gouthami image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.