Thursday, March 27, 2014

Gul Panag Biography

Gul Panag Wallpaper

Birthdate : January 3, 1979 .

Birthpalce : Chandigarh, India.

Birth name : Gul Panag.

Other names : Gul Panag-Attari.

Education : Punjabi University, Panjab University, Chandigarh, more.

Age : 35

Height : 1.68 m.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Spouse(s) : Rishi Attari.

Occupation : Actress, Voice, Model.

T.V. Shows : Vijay Jyoti, Kismey Kitnaa Hai Dam , Kashmeer, Musafir Hoon Yaaron, Khoobsurat.

Famous Films : Hello, Fatso!, Hello Darling, Straight, Summer 2007, Dor, Dhoop, Turning 30, Rann, Anubhav, Summer 2007.

Awards : Zee Cine Award – Critics' Choice Best Actress, Stardust Award for Breakthrough Performance – Female.

Gul Panag is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Gul Panag Biography, Gul Panag life history, Gul Panag films, Gul Panag details, Gul Panag Best movies, Gul Panag birth detail, Gul Panag date of birth, Gul Panag image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.