Thursday, March 27, 2014

Hema Malini Biography

Hema Malini Wallpaper

Birthdate : 16 October 1948

Birthpalce : Tiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu, India.

Birth Name : Hema Malini R. Chakravarthy.

Religion : Hindu.

Age : 65

Mother's Name : Jaya Chakravarthy.

Father's Name : V.S. Ramanujam Chakravarthy.

Spouse(s) : Dharmendra.

Siblings : N/A.
Children : Esha Deol, Ahana Deol, Sunny Deol, Bobby Deol.

Occupation : actress, producer and politicianr.

Famous Films : Tell Me O Kkhuda, Bbuddah... Hoga Terra Baap, Gangotri, Baabul, Bhagmati, Baghban, Censor, Aarakshan, Sadiyaan, Laaga Chunari Mein Daag, Ganga, Veer-Zaara, Aman Ke Farishtey.
Awards : N/A.

Hema Malini is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Hema Malini Biography, Hema Malini life history, Hema Malini films, Hema Malini details, Hema Malini Best movies, Hema Malini birth detail, Hema Malini date of birth, Hema Malini image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.