Thursday, March 27, 2014

Indrani Haldar Biography

Indrani Haldar Wallpaper

Birthdate : 6 January 1971

Birthpalce : Kolkata.

Birth Name : Indrani Haldar.

Nationality : Indian.

Education : Jogamaya Devi College.

Age : 43

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : Sanjoy Haldar.

Spouse(s) : Bhaskar Roy.

Occupation : Film actress.

Famous Films : Antarbash, Sesh Ashray, Sagar Banya, Bor-kone, Ebong Tumi Aar Aami, Apon Holo Pawr, Shwet Patharer Thala, Daan Protidan, Saanjhbatir Roopkathara, Anandalok, Antim Swash Sundar.

Awards : National Film Award for Best Actress, BFJA - Best Actress Award, Best actress award at the Madrid International Film Festival.

Indrani Haldar is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. Sheis also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Indrani Haldar Biography, Indrani Haldar life history, Indrani Haldar films, Indrani Haldar details, Indrani Haldar Best movies, Indrani Haldar birth detail, Indrani Haldar date of birth, Indrani Haldar image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.