Thursday, March 27, 2014

Isha Chawla Biography

Isha Chawla Wallpaper

Birthdate : March 6, 1988.

Birth Place : Delhi, India.

Birth Name : Isha Chaawla.

Other names : Iisha Chaawla, Isha Chawla.

Nationality : Indian.

Education : KHALSA college Delhi university.

Age : 26

Height : 1.64 m.

Mother's Name : Veenu Chawla.

Father's Name : S.K Chawl.

Siblings : Sajal, Ankita.

Spouse(s) : N/A.

Occupation : Actress.

Famous Films : Dummy, Viraat, Rambha Urvasi Menaka, Srimannarayana, Prema Kavali, Mr. Pellikoduku, Poola Rangadu, Rambha Urvasi Menaka.

Awards : N/A.

Isha Chawla is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Isha Chawla Biography, Isha Chawla life history, Isha Chawla films, Isha Chawla details, Isha Chawla Best movies, Isha Chawla birth detail, Isha Chawla date of birth, Isha Chawla image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.