Thursday, March 27, 2014

Isha Koppikar Biography

Isha Koppikar Wallpaper

Birthdate : 19 September 1976.

Birth Place : Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

Birth Name : Isha Chaawla.

Other names : Isha Koppikhar Narang.

Nationality : Indian.

Education : Ramnarain Ruia College.

Age : 37

Height : 1.70 m.

Weight : 58 kgs.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Spouse(s) : Timmy Narang

Occupation : Actress, Model.

Famous Films : Kaadhal Kavithai, Chandralekha, Hoo Anthiya Uhoo Anthiya, O Nanna Nalle, Pyaar Ishq Aur Mohabbat, Qayamat: City Under Threat, LOC Kargil, Krishna Cottage, Girlfriend, Inteqam: The Perfect Game, Maine Pyaar Kyun Kiya, 36 China Town, Haseena Smart, Sexy, Dangerous etc.

T.V. Shows : N/A.   

Awards : N/A.

Isha Koppikar is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Isha Koppikar Biography, Isha Koppikar life history, Isha Koppikar films, Isha Koppikar details, Isha Koppikar Best movies, Isha Koppikar birth detail, Isha Koppikar date of birth, Isha Koppikar image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.