Thursday, March 27, 2014

Isha Talwar Biography

Isha Talwar Wallpaper

Birthdate : 22 December 1987 .

Birth Place : Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

Birth Name : Isha Talwar.

Nationality : Indian.

Education : St. Xavier's College, Mumbai.

Age : 26

Height : 1.71 m.

Weight : 54 kgs.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : Vinod Talwar .

Occupation : Actress, Model.

Famous Films : Utsaha Committee, Maine Pyaar Kiya, God's Own Country,  Gunde Jaari Gallanthayyinde, I Love Me, Hamara Dil Aapke Paas Hai, Bangalore Days, Balyakalasakhi, Thillu Mullu, The Restaurant Couple, Thattathin Marayathu, etc.

T.V. Shows : Rishtey (season 2).   

Awards : SIIMA Award for Best Female Debutant, Pearl Movie Award For Best Debutant Actress, Asiavision Movie Award for New Sensation Actress,  Vanitha Film Award for Best Debut (Female), 60th Idea Filmfare awards south for Best Debutant Actress, Asianet Film Award for Best Star Pair etc.

Isha Talwar is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Isha Talwar Biography, Isha Talwar life history, Isha Talwar films, Isha Talwar details, Isha Talwar Best movies, Isha Talwar birth detail, Isha Talwar date of birth, Isha Talwar image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.