Friday, March 28, 2014

Jaya Prada Biography

Jaya Prada Wallpaper

Birthdate : 3 April 1962

Birth Place : Rajahmundry.

Birth Name : Jaya Prada.

Political party : Rashtriya Lok Dal, Uttar Pradesh.

Nationality : Indian.

Religion : Hinduism.

Age : 51

Height : 1.57 m.

Weight : 56 Kg.

Mother's Name : Neelaveni Rao.

Father's Name : RaoKrishna Rao.

Spouse : Shrikant Nahata.

Siblings : Rajababu.

Occupation : Actress, Politician.

Famous Films : niyum Katha Thudarum, Sanjog, Sharaabi, Kaviratna Kalidasa, Meghasandesam, Sagara Sangamam, Rahasya Goodachari, Buchhi Babu, Andamaina Anubhavam, Huliya Haalina Mevu,  Athanikante Ghanudu, Sanaadi Appanna etc.

Awards : Nandi Special Jury Award, Filmfare Lifetime Achievement Award – South, Filmfare Award for Best Telugu Actress, Venus of Indian Cinema Award, etc.

Jaya Prada is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Jaya Prada Biography, Jaya Prada life history, Jaya Prada films, Jaya Prada details, Jaya Prada Best movies, Jaya Prada birth detail, Jaya Prada date of birth, Jaya Prada image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.