Friday, March 28, 2014

Jayachitra Biography

Jayachitra Wallpaper

Birthdate : September 9, 1957.

Birth Place : Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India.

Birth Name : Jayachitra.

Nationality : Indian.

Age : 56

Height : 1.68 m.

Weight : 64 Kg.

Mother's Name : Ammaji.

Father's Name : Mahendra.

Spouse : Ganesh.

Children : Amresh.

Occupation : Actress.

Famous Films :  Pudhu Pudhu Arthangal, Nayakarin Magal, Vandikkaran Magal, Ilamai Oonjal Aadukirathu, Aalukkoru Aasai, Thayilla Kuzhandai, Panakkara Penn, Then Sindhudhe Vaanam, Pattikkaattu Raja, Engamma Sapatham, Sollathan Ninaikkiren, etc.

Awards : Nandi Award for Best Supporting Actress.

Jayachitra is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Jayachitra Biography, Jayachitra life history,  Jayachitra films, Jayachitra details, Jayachitra Best movies, Jayachitra birth detail, Jayachitra date of birth, Jayachitra image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.