Friday, March 28, 2014

Jayasudha Biography

Jayasudha Wallpaper

Birthdate : 17 December 1958

Birth Place : Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India.

Birth Name : Sujatha.

Nationality : Indian.

Religion : Christian.

Political Party : Indian National Congress.

Age : 55

Height : 1.60 m.

Weight : 55 Kg.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Spouse : Nitin Kapoor.

Siblings : Subhashini.

Children : Shreayan Kapoor, Nihar Kapoor.

Occupation : Actress, Politician.

Famous Films : Sooryavansham, Aaina, Sarovaram, Rajadhurai, Pattakathi Bhairvan, Mannavan Vandhaanadi, Aayirathil Oruthi, Dheerga Sumangali, Sollathan Ninaikkiren, Akka Pettanam Chelleli Kapuram, Rayalaseema Ramanna Chowdary, etc.

Awards : Nandi Award for Best Actress, Filmfare Best Supporting Actress Award, Filmfare Best Actress Award (Telugu) etc.

Jayasudha is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Jayasudha Biography, Jayasudha life history, Jayasudha films, Jayasudha details, Jayasudha Best movies, Jayasudha birth detail, Jayasudha date of birth, Jayasudha image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.