Friday, March 28, 2014

Jiah Khan Biography

Jiah Khan Wallpaper

Birthdate : 20 February 1988

Died : 3 June 2013(Juhu, Mumbai, India)

Birth Place : New York City.

Birth Name : Nafisa Rizvi Khan.

Nationality : British American.

Religion : Islam.

Education : St. Xavier's School, Jawalakhel.

Age : 25

Height : 1.68 m.

Weight : 54 Kg.

Mother's Name : Rabia Amin .

Father's Name : Ali Rizvi Khan.

Siblings : Kavita Khan, Karishma Khan.

Occupation : Actress, model, singer.

Famous Films : Housefull, Ghajini, Nishabd.   

Jiah Khan was a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She was very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She was also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Jiah Khan Biography, Jiah Khan life history, Jiah Khan films, Jiah Khan details, Jiah Khan Best movies, Jiah Khan birth detail, Jiah Khan date of birth, Jiah Khan image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.