Saturday, March 29, 2014

Kalpana Kartik Biography

Kalpana Kartik Wallpaper

Birthdate : September 19, 1931

Birth Place : Simla, Punjab, British India.

Residence : Shimla, Himachal Pradesh, India.

Birth Name : Mona Singh.

Age : 82

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Spouse : Dev Anand.

Children : Suneil Anand, Devina Anand.

Occupation : Actor.

Famous Films : Tere Ghar Ke Samne, Prem Pujari, Heera Panna, Jewel Thief, Shareef Budmaash, Jaaneman, Nau Do Gyarah, Taxi Driver, Baazi, House No. 44, Aandhiyan, etc.

Awards : N/A.

Kalpana Kartik is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Kalpana Kartik Biography, Kalpana Kartik life history, Kalpana Kartik films, Kalpana Kartik details, Kalpana Kartik Best movies, Kalpana Kartik birth detail, Kalpana Kartik date of birth, Kalpana Kartik image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.