Saturday, March 29, 2014

Kamini Kaushal Biography

Kamini Kaushal Wallpaper

Birthdate : January 16, 1927

Birth Place : Lahore, Punjab, British India.

Birth Name : Uma Kashyap.

Education : Kinnaird College.

Age : 82

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Spouse : B.S. Sood.

Children : N/A.

Occupation : Actress, producer.

Famous Films : Chennai Express, Hawayein, Har Dil Jo Pyar Karega, Deshwasi, Gulami Ki Zanjeerain, Bagula Bhagat, Dil Aur Deewar, Swarg Narak, Dus Numbri, Nehle Pe Dehla, Roti Kapda Aur Makaan, Ek Mutthi Aasmaan, Heer Raanjha, Purab Aur Paschim, etc.

Awards : Filmfare Award for Best Actress.

Kamini Kaushal is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Kamini Kaushal Biography, Kamini Kaushal life history, Kamini Kaushal films, Kamini Kaushal details, Kamini Kaushal Best movies, Kamini Kaushal birth detail, Kamini Kaushal date of birth, Kamini Kaushal image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.