Saturday, March 29, 2014

Kanaka Biography

Kanaka Wallpaper

Birthdate : July 14, 1973

Birth Place : Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India.

Birth Name : Kanaka.

Age : 40

Mother's Name : Devika.

Father's Name : Devadas.

Spouse : N/A.

Children : N/A.

Occupation : Actress.

Famous Films : Ee Mazha Theenmazha, Viralukketha Veekam, Mannadiar Penninu Chenkotta Checkan, Mangala Soothram, Jallikattu Kaalai, Vardhakya Puranam, Vietnam Colony,  Sakkarai Devan, etc.

Awards : N/A.

Kanaka is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Kanaka Biography, Kanaka life history, Kamalinee Mukherjee films, Kanaka details, Kanaka Best movies, Kamalinee Mukherjee birth detail, Kajal Aggarwal date of birth, Kanaka image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.