Saturday, March 29, 2014

Karishma Tanna Biography

Karishma Tanna Wallpaper

Birthdate : 21 December 1983

Birth Place : Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

Religion : Hindu.

Birth Name : Karishma Tanna.

Age : 30

Height : 1.71 m.

Weight : 55 Kgs.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Occupation : Model, Actress.

Famous Films : Baal Veer, Ek Ladki Anjaani Si, Zor Ka Jhatka: Total Wipeout, Manshaa, Pyaar Ke Do Naam: Ek Raadha, Ek Shyaam, Koi Dil Mein Hai, Kkusum, Des Mein Niklla Hoga Chand, Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi, Adaalat, Comedy Circus Maha-Sangram, Jaane Pehchaane Se... Ye Ajnabbi, Viraasat, Paalkhi, Shararat, Kahi To Milenge, etc.

T.V. Shows : Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi.

Awards : N/A.

Karishma Tanna is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Karishma Tanna Biography, Karishma Tanna life history, Karishma Tanna films, Karishma Tanna details, Karishma Tanna Best movies, Karishma Tanna birth detail, Karishma Tanna date of birth, Karishma Tanna image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.